|
|
|
2003
|
2003
|
2003
|
|
|
|
|
Die Auswertung
8,5 Km
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit
in
Minuten:Sekunden
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
/Ort
|
Klasse
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28:24
|
Schulze |
Marc |
FHL Senftenberg |
m 19 |
|
28:32
|
Platta |
Mario |
BSV Jänschwalde |
m 35 |
|
30:51
|
Löschke |
Franz |
Neptun
08 |
m 14 |
|
32:04
|
Unger |
Gerd |
|
m 35 |
|
33:38
|
Kuhn |
Nico |
Neptun
08 |
m 16 |
|
34:12
|
Fritze |
Alexander |
Neptun
08 |
m 15 |
|
24:46
|
Lezius |
Rainer |
Teubertsmühle |
m 35 |
|
35:34
|
Umbreit |
Karsten |
|
m 18 |
|
35:34
|
Richter |
Tommy |
Neptun
08 |
m 16 |
|
35:39
|
Hartung |
Günter
|
ASC Finsterwalde |
m 55 |
|
36:07
|
Löschke |
Torsten
|
Neptun
08 |
m
35 |
|
36:33
|
Weps |
Madlen |
Neptun
08 |
w 15 |
|
38:08
|
Wende |
Karin |
|
w 40 |
|
38:16
|
Grundlich |
K.- Heinz |
Großthiemig |
m 50 |
|
38:19
|
Katzmann |
Karl |
LG Vetschau |
m 60 |
|
39:03
|
Füchsel |
Silke |
Neptun
08 |
w 50 |
|
39:35
|
Szibalski |
Frank
|
|
m 35 |
|
40:18
|
Stahn |
Christin |
Neptun
08 |
w 16 |
|
41:19
|
Kalz |
Wolfgang |
TSV Doberlug
|
m 45 |
|
41:30
|
Albrecht |
Grit |
AFS Finsterwalde |
w 35 |
|
42:04
|
Werner |
Suse |
Neptun
08 |
w 10 |
|
42:10
|
Schuppe |
Lothar |
Motor
Finsterwalde |
m 60 |
|
42:23
|
Kromm |
Marius |
RSC Strausberg |
m 20 |
|
42:27
|
Romey |
Andrea |
Kolkwitzer
SV |
w 35 |
|
43:17
|
Stephan |
Dieter |
|
m 40 |
|
44:13
|
Jentzsch |
Sylke |
Neptun
08 |
w 40 |
|
44:18
|
Keilwagen |
Klaus |
Rückersdorf |
m 45 |
|
44:27
|
Hanter |
Benjamin |
SSG |
m 17 |
|
44:45
|
Thiem |
Xaver |
SSG |
m 16 |
|
45:09
|
Gampe |
Irene |
Neptun
08 |
w 30 |
|
45:09
|
Gampe |
Jörg |
Neptun
08 |
m 30 |
|
45:21
|
Löschke |
Anette |
Neptun
08 |
w 35 |
|
45:27
|
Siebert |
Sandra |
|
w 20 |
|
45:41
|
Schwarzer |
Manuela |
Röderaue |
w 40 |
|
46:06
|
N. |
W. |
LRV Hohenbocka |
m 67 |
|
46:06
|
M. |
G. |
Finsterwalde |
w 45 |
|
46:19
|
Katzmann |
Ingeborg |
LG Vetschau |
w 55 |
|
48:05
|
Hagemann |
Christel |
Neptun
08 |
w 55 |
|
50:08
|
Homagk |
Christian |
Neptun
08 |
m 60 |
|
50:13
|
Keilwagen |
Petra |
Rückersdorf |
w 40 |
|
50:30
|
Bauer |
Heinz
|
|
m 65 |
|
50:56
|
Thiem |
Frank |
SSG |
m 14 |
|
51:07
|
Thiem |
Peter |
Doberlug |
m 50 |
|
52:46
|
Stahn |
Silvia |
Neptun
08 |
w 14 |
|
53:39
|
Schmidt |
Egon |
ASC GW
Fiwa |
m 78 |
|
53:39
|
Mudlagk |
Werner |
ASC Finsterwalde |
m 69 |
|
56:28
|
B. |
W. |
|
m 68 |
|
56:28
|
Ulens |
Johannes |
Jujutzu
Sonnewalde |
m 10 |
|
56:52
|
Clemens |
Annika |
TSV Schlieben |
w 18 |
|
56:52
|
Michel |
Nadin |
TSV Schlieben |
w 19 |
|
|
|
|
Auswertung
3 km ; Auswertung 13
km |
|
|
|
|
|
zurück zur
Auswertung, Bildern
vom Lauf, Bilder
vom Markt |
|
|
|
|