|
Zeit
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein / Ort |
Altersklasse
|
|
|
|
|
|
47:20
|
Bölke |
Göran |
Neptun08 |
M18
|
47:33
|
Schwarzer |
Jürgen |
Frauenhain |
M20
|
49:04
|
Künkel |
Ernst-Ingo |
ASB Berlin |
M18
|
51:21
|
Knerr |
Andreas |
Neptun 08 |
M45
|
51:44
|
Richter |
Tommy |
Neptun 08 |
M18
|
51:47
|
Schwarzer |
Roland |
Frauenhain |
M20
|
52:12
|
Kuhnert |
Marcel |
Lübbenau |
M25
|
52:45
|
Schirmer |
Frank |
Triathlon Spreewald |
M40
|
52:53
|
Kuhla |
Dietmar |
TSEV |
M45
|
53:39
|
Heusler |
Martin |
TSEV |
M18
|
53:48
|
Lehmann |
Rudi |
Neptun 08 |
M60
|
53:56
|
Firneiß |
Marco |
GW Finsterwalde |
M25
|
54:53
|
Werner |
Gerd |
Torpedo Finsterwalde |
M40
|
55:12
|
Schwarzer |
Harald |
Frauenhain |
M40
|
55:28
|
Jentzsch |
Lutz |
Zobersdorf |
M45
|
55:40
|
Fritze |
Alexander |
Neptun 08 |
M17
|
55:40
|
Pietzsch |
Patrick |
Neptun 08 |
M20
|
55:55
|
Pfennig |
Enrico |
LG Großthiemig |
M30
|
57:20
|
Kuhn |
Nico |
Neptun 08 |
M18
|
57:25
|
Nauck |
Silvio |
|
M30
|
57:30
|
Töpfer |
Bernd |
TSV Dob.-Kirchhain |
M35
|
58:35
|
Baatz |
Roland |
GW Finsterwalde |
M50
|
58:37
|
Kutscher |
Detlef |
Neptun 08 |
M45
|
58:41
|
Wienigk |
Hardy |
Neptun 08 |
M14
|
58:44
|
Müller |
Thomas |
Massen |
M40
|
59:26
|
Bodemann |
Detlef |
Motor Finsterwalde |
M45
|
59:45
|
Lizius |
Rainer |
Rückersdorf |
M35
|
59:45
|
Keilwagen |
Rene |
NLLB Cottbus |
M30
|
1:00,50
|
Magister |
Frank |
Finsterwalde |
M45
|
1:00,59
|
Bremer |
Bernd |
GW Finsterwalde |
M60
|
1:02,19
|
Hillgruber |
Klaus |
Finsterwalde |
M50
|
1:02,20
|
Fröhlich |
Bernd |
|
M40
|
1:02,57
|
Gründlich |
K.-Heinz |
LG Großthiemig |
M50
|
1:03,04
|
Stephan |
Dieter |
LG Bad Liebenwerda |
M40
|
1:03,59
|
Kuba |
Andreas |
|
M20
|
1:04,22
|
Tietze |
Peter |
Lichtensee |
M40
|
1:05,55
|
Funk |
Elvira |
SV Merzdorf-Gröden |
W45
|
1:06,03
|
Damian |
Manfred |
Motor Finsterwalde |
M50
|
1:06,03
|
Damian |
Lothar |
Motor Finsterwalde |
M45
|
1:07,07
|
George |
Kurt |
LG Großthiemig |
M55
|
1:07,17
|
Wachtel |
Frank |
|
M20
|
1:07,17
|
Bauer |
Chris |
Schönewalde |
M45
|
1:07,31
|
Zielaskow |
Dieter |
|
M40
|
1:07,55
|
Schmidt |
Sabine |
NLLB Cottbus |
W50
|
1:07,55
|
Vogel |
Steffen |
Lübben |
M40
|
1:08,13
|
Rimke |
Jörg |
LG Großthiemig |
M40
|
1:08,29
|
Reistel |
Sabine |
Luckau |
W45
|
1:08,41
|
Militzer |
Mathias |
|
M40
|
1:09,13
|
Funk |
Roland |
SV Merzdorf-Gröden |
M45
|
1:09,29
|
Makschin |
Frank |
|
M45
|
1:09,33
|
Dorn |
Mathias |
|
M30
|
1:10,34
|
Rackwitz |
Katrin |
Luckauer Läuferbund |
W40
|
1:10,52
|
Krahl |
Gerald |
Sonnewalde |
M40
|
1:11,00
|
Ketzel |
Siegfried |
GW Finsterwalde |
M60
|
1:11,02
|
Stahn |
Christin |
Neptun 08 |
W18
|
1:12,56
|
Rietz |
Peter |
Neptun 08 |
M60
|
1:12,56
|
Cremer |
Mario |
Neptun 08 |
M19
|
1:13,37
|
Bauer |
Gaby |
Schönewalde |
W45
|
1:15,15
|
Tuschek |
Peter |
FDJ Glinzig |
M45
|
1:30,00
|
Grund |
Cornelia |
Lübbenau |
W35
|
1:30,00
|
Pauer |
Birgit |
|
W3
|
|
|